Крафт в прямом эфире Результаты
тут DACHSHUND (SMOOTH-HAIRED)
Judge(s): Mr S A Lund
BEST OF BREED ROSENKET KAPTAIN KIRK
Dog
Owner: MRS R A RAWSON
BEST PUPPY LAURALEE LIVING DAYLIGHTS AT CARPACCIO
Dog
Owner: MRS S & MR J HUNT
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE ROSENKET KAPTAIN KIRK
Dog
Owner: MRS R A RAWSON
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE ROSENKET KRYSTAL SINGER
Bitch
Owner: MRS R A RAWSON
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE CH SONTAG SIMON LE BONE JW
Dog
Owner: MRS E COOPER
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE CHURCHOAK'S MODESTY BLAZES
Bitch
Owner: MISS E J WALKLEY
Classes
VETERAN - Dog Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st TOPTHORNE KOKO (STOCKPORT LEWIS & EDDIES)
2nd CH MATZELL MARMADUKE (MRS R WOLAGE)
3rd MATZELL MORITZ (MRS R WOLAGE)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Dog Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st LAURALEE LIVING DAYLIGHTS AT CARPACCIO (MRS S & MR J HUNT)
2nd SILANDAJO ANY DREAM WILL DO (MRS P HEDGES)
3rd HAMPDACH RICH LEGACY AT DIMINUDAX (MR J M & MRS D A BRETTELL)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Dog Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st CEDAVOCH BORN TO BOOGIE (L J MCNAUGHTON)
2nd HAMPDACH RICH LEGACY AT DIMINUDAX (MR J M & MRS D A BRETTELL)
POST GRADUATE - Dog Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st RYEPIECE ROYAL WURKA (MRS J S BRITT)
2nd CARPACCIO TOP OF THE CLASS AT HAMOURA (MRS W STARKEY)
3rd CAVALLERIA RUSTICANA (MRS B LINACRE)
Res MATZELL MIDNIGHT HARBOUR FOR LEVELISS (MR P HIGGINS)
VHC ROLETA RED BOOTS TO SHINE FOR SILANDAJO (MRS P HEDGES)
LIMIT - Dog Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st SONTAG SIR CUMFERENCE OF KIRETON (MRS E, MRS T & MISS R COOPER & KERRY)
2nd HAMPDACH PYRRUS (MISS C L BETHEL)
3rd CEDAVOCH HONOUR BOUND (L J MCNAUGHTON)
Res PHAELAND SHERIFFS DEPUTY (MRS S D A GATHERAL-GRAHAM)
VHC MATZELL MILORD (MRS R WOLAGE)
OPEN - Dog Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st ROSENKET KAPTAIN KIRK (MRS R A RAWSON)
2nd CH SONTAG SIMON LE BONE JW (MRS E COOPER)
3rd CH/AM CH JAGIE'S I LOVE THE NIGHTLIFE [ATC AH00580 ( HENNINGSEN & ALLEN)
Res LAMARK KASPAR [ATC AJ01553FIN] (MRS P LAMPERO)
VHC DK/INT CH BUEVANG FERNANDO [ATC AJ01461DNK] (MR & MRS ANDREASEN, JOHANNE & LEIF)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Dog Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st SONTAG SIR CUMFERENCE OF KIRETON (MRS E, MRS T & MISS R COOPER & KERRY)
VETERAN - Bitch Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st CH THUNDERGAY LADY BE GOOD (MRS P DALGETY)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Bitch Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st ROLETA PRESTIGE LOTUS (D SEAGO)
2nd DORYSA HATTITUDE (MISS D V FURBER)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Bitch Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st CEDAVOCH I LOVE TO BOOGIE (L J MCNAUGHTON)
2nd MARICTUR MOULIN ROUGE (MRS M TURNER)
3rd VOMGOLF WITCHES CAULDRON (STOCKPORT LEWIS & EDDIES)
Res MARICTUR MISS MODISTE AT DABRENHOF (MR D G & MRS B TRAFFORD)
POST GRADUATE - Bitch Entries: 12 Abs: 0
1st CHURCHOAK NUN'S NAUGHTIER AT SWYNOL (T NEVITT)
2nd ROLETA RED LETTER DAY FOR GAMERON (MR R S & MRS M H GRAHAM)
3rd HAMPDACH RICH RETURNS WITH INDIZAK (MRS N & MISS I M JONES)
Res HAMPDACH GOLD CLASS (A & K BETHEL)
VHC MATZELL MORNING CHORUS FOR LEVELISS (MR P HIGGINS)
LIMIT - Bitch Entries: 12 Abs: 0
1st CHURCHOAK'S MODESTY BLAZES (MISS E J WALKLEY)
2nd MARICTUR UPTOWN MADAM JW (MRS M TURNER)
3rd CHURCHOAK SOME LIKE IT HOT AT ROSENKET (MRS R A RAWSON)
Res ROLETA KEEPIN UP APPIRANCES (MRS J LOVICK-GIBBS)
VHC HAMPDACH DULCINA (MISS C L BETHEL)
OPEN - Bitch Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st ROSENKET KRYSTAL SINGER (MRS R A RAWSON)
2nd CH CARPACCIO PRECIOUS PEARL JW (MRS S & MR J HUNT)
3rd CH HAMPDACH ALINGA JW (A & K BETHEL)
Res IR CH SONTAG SHEILA BLIGE FOR CELANDINE (MRS J CUNNINGHAM)
VHC INT CH RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CADRIL [ATC AK00114RUS] (MRS I PIPKOVA) Поздравлю Иру Пипкову и Лену Натальченко